+972 (9) 8821001
Customer Support Phone Number

MultiMode Cables

1 Year Warranty
SC To SC Fiber Optical cable Duplex - 2m
$25  
Fiber optic sc-sc cable duplex - 2m

1 Year Warranty
SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic cable 2M
$25  

SC / SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule


1 Year Warranty
LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic cable 2M
$25  

LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule


1 Year Warranty
ST to SC Multimode Fiber Optic cable 2M
$25  

ST/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule


1 Year Warranty
LC to ST Multimode Fiber Optic cable 10M
$25  

LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule


1 Year Warranty
LC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic cable 2M
$25  

LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule