+972 (9) 8821001
Téléphone du service à la clientèle

MultiMode Cables

ans de garantie
SC To SC Fiber Optical cable Duplex - 2m

ans de garantie
SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic cable 2M
$25  

SC / SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule


ans de garantie
LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic cable 2M
$25  

LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule


ans de garantie
ST to SC Multimode Fiber Optic cable 2M
$25  

ST/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule


ans de garantie
LC to ST Multimode Fiber Optic cable 10M
$25  

LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule


ans de garantie
LC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic cable 2M
$25  

LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule