+972 (9) 8821001
Téléphone du service à la clientèle

SingleMode Cables

ans de garantie
ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic cable 2M
$25  

ST / ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule


ans de garantie
SC to SC Singlemode Fiber Optic cable 2M
$25  

ST / ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule


ans de garantie
LC to LC Singlemode Fiber Optic cable 2M
$25  

LC / LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule


ans de garantie
ST to SC Singlemode Fiber Optic cable 2M
$25  

ST/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule


ans de garantie
LC to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic cable 2M
$25  

LC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule


ans de garantie
LC to SC Singlemode Fiber Optic cable 2M
$25  

LC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule