09-8821001
טלפון לתמיכה תכנית

MultiMode Cables

שנה אחריות
SC To SC Fiber Optical cable Duplex - 2m

שנה אחריות
SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic cable 2M
$25  

SC / SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule


שנה אחריות
LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic cable 2M
$25  

LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule


שנה אחריות
ST to SC Multimode Fiber Optic cable 2M
$25  

ST/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule


שנה אחריות
LC to ST Multimode Fiber Optic cable 10M
$25  

LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule


שנה אחריות
LC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic cable 2M
$25  

LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule