0 Your Cart

MultiMode Cables

680100
Fiber optic sc-sc cable duplex - 2m
680160

SC / SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule

680220

LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule

680280

ST/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule

680340

LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule

680400

LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125µm fiber Optic Cable
Connector with ceramic ferrule

Product filters
Price

$  –  $

  • ‎$0
  • ‎$0