0 Your Cart

Convertisseurs de média réseau

DEM-432XT

D-Link DEM-432XT, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, 9/125 µm, 10000 m

1,196 1,222 Vous économisez: 26
En stock
Ajouter à la liste de souhaits Compare
SG110-16HP-EU

Cisco Small Business SG110-16HP, Unmanaged, L2, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Full duplex, Power over Ethernet (PoE)

779 801 Vous économisez: 22
En stock
Ajouter à la liste de souhaits Compare
DMC-810SC

MEDIA CONVERTER GIG TP-TO-GIG FIBER (1000BASE-LX) SM

734 755 Vous économisez: 21
En stock
Ajouter à la liste de souhaits Compare
DEM-312GT2

1000BASE-SX+ Mini Gigabit Interface Converter

725 746 Vous économisez: 21
En stock
Ajouter à la liste de souhaits Compare
99360-200-15
Professional server for wireless network management A free cloud connection that allows access at any time from anywhere in the world Power supply...
DMC-700SC

Media Converter, Converts 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX

468 481 Vous économisez: 13
En stock
Ajouter à la liste de souhaits Compare
99360-210-01
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
  • Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port
  • Extends fiber distance up to 15km
99360-200-00
1 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode Complies...
99360-321-02
  • WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
  • Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber, cost saving
99360-111-00
Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode Adopts WDM technology,...
99360-100-00
  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
  • Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port
  • Extends fiber distance up to 2km
99360-110-03
Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode Extends fiber distance up...
DEM-310GT

Gigabit Interface Converter DEM-310GT

192 198 Vous économisez: 6
En stock
Ajouter à la liste de souhaits Compare
MC111CS
  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
  • Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber
99360-311-01
  • Single-mode MiniGBIC module
  • Applied to T3700G-28TQ, TL-SG5412F/TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E,TL-SG3210/TL-SG3216/TL-SG3424/TL-SG3424P,TL-SL3428/TL-SL3452, TL-SG2210P/TL-SG2216/TL-SG2424/TL-SG2424P/TL-SG2452, TL-SL2210/TL-SL2218/TL-SL2428/TL-SL2452 and MC220L
99360-311-00
  • Multi-mode MiniGBIC module
  • Applied to T3700G-28TQ, TL-SG5412F/TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E,TL-SG3210/TL-SG3216/TL-SG3424/TL-SG3424P,TL-SL3428/TL-SL3452, TL-SG2210P/TL-SG2216/TL-SG2424/TL-SG2424P/TL-SG2452, TL-SL2210/TL-SL2218/TL-SL2428/TL-SL2452 and MC220L
99360-311-01
Single-mode MiniGBIC module Compatible with all SFP ports on TP-Link product including JetStream switches, and media converter MC220L....
MC112CS
  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards.
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
  • Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber
99360-321-03
  • WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
  • Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber, cost saving
DEM-311GT

SFP, LC, 1000Base‑SX, MMF, 850nm, 550m

130 133 Vous économisez: 3
En stock
Ajouter à la liste de souhaits Compare

Acheter un convertisseur de média réseau à Netanya, Israël

Boutique en ligne TopMarket propose une large gamme de convertisseurs de média réseau. Filtres faciles vous aider à choisir le convertisseur de média réseau scanner le plus adapté à vos besoins. En ce qui concerne le prix des convertisseurs de média réseau, nous surveillons de près le marché des convertisseurs de média réseau en Israël et Netanya, et n'offrons donc à nos clients que les meilleurs prix, vous permettant d'acheter un convertisseur de média réseau à bas prix.
Tous nos produits, y compris les convertisseurs de média réseau, sont certifiés et ont la garantie officielle du fabricant.
Product filters
Price

 – 

  • ‎₪130
  • ‎₪1196
Brand